Биатлон |
Кубок мира. |
|
Календарь Кубка Мира по биатлону-2018/19 |
07.02.2019
22:20 |
Мужчины
Индивидуальная гонка.
15 км |
08.02.2019
00:55 |
Женщины
Индивидуальная гонка.
12,5 км |
08.02.2019
22:30 |
Мужчины
Эстафета.
4х7,5 км |
09.02.2019
00:45 |
Женщины
Эстафета.
4х6 км |
10.02.2019
22:20 |
Мужчины
Спринт.
10 км |
11.02.2019
00:45 |
Женщины
Спринт.
7,5 км |
08.02.2019 (пятница) -
22.30 |
1 |
|
Норвегия |
1:16:36.6 |
0+7 |
|
|
Ларс-Хельге Биркланд |
|
0+1 0+1 |
|
|
Ветле-Сьястад Кристиансен |
|
0+1 0+1 |
|
|
Эрленн Бьонтегор |
|
0+1 0+2 |
|
|
Йоханнес Тингнес Бё |
|
0+0 0+0 |
2 |
|
Франция |
+1:10.4 |
0+8 |
|
|
Антонин Гигонна |
|
0+2 0+0 |
|
|
Эмильен Жаклен |
|
0+0 0+1 |
|
|
Симон Фуркад |
|
0+0 0+1 |
|
|
Кантен Фийон Майе |
|
0+1 0+3 |
3 |
|
Россия |
+1:48.4 |
0+9 |
|
|
Евгений Гараничев |
|
0+0 0+3 |
|
|
Эдуард Латыпов |
|
0+0 0+0 |
|
|
Александр Логинов |
|
0+2 0+2 |
|
|
Александр Поварницын |
|
0+0 0+2 |
4 |
|
Германия |
+2:48.6 |
3+12 |
|
|
Роман Реес |
|
0+2 0+1 |
|
|
Эрик Лессер |
|
0+0 1+3 |
|
|
Филипп Наврат |
|
0+0 0+3 |
|
|
Йоханнес Кюн |
|
0+0 2+3 |
5 |
|
Австрия |
+3:22.2 |
3+11 |
|
|
Феликс Ляйтнер |
|
0+0 0+1 |
|
|
Симон Эдер |
|
0+0 0+2 |
|
|
Доминик Ландертингер |
|
0+0 0+2 |
|
|
Юлиан Эберхард |
|
2+3 1+3 |
6 |
|
Чехия |
+3:23.5 |
1+9 |
|
|
Михал Шлезингр |
|
0+3 0+1 |
|
|
Михал Крчмарж |
|
0+1 0+1 |
|
|
Адам Вацлавик |
|
0+0 1+3 |
|
|
Томаш Крупчик |
|
0+0 0+0 |
7 |
|
Украина |
+3:28.0 |
1+9 |
|
|
Артем Прима |
|
0+0 0+1 |
|
|
Сергей Семенов |
|
0+0 0+2 |
|
|
Тарас Лесюк |
|
0+2 1+3 |
|
|
Дмитрий Пидручный |
|
0+0 0+1 |
8 |
|
Италия |
+3:57.1 |
3+13 |
|
|
Томас Бормолини |
|
2+3 0+0 |
|
|
Доминик Виндиш |
|
0+1 0+2 |
|
|
Тьерри Ченаль |
|
1+3 0+2 |
|
|
Лукас Хофер |
|
0+2 0+0 |
9 |
|
Словакия |
+4:20.9 |
0+15 |
|
|
Михал Шима |
|
0+3 0+0 |
|
|
Матей Казар |
|
0+3 0+0 |
|
|
Томаш Хасилла |
|
0+3 0+1 |
|
|
Мартин Отченаш |
|
0+2 0+3 |
10 |
|
Канада |
+4:53.2 |
2+18 |
|
|
Кристиан Гоу |
|
0+3 0+2 |
|
|
Скотт Гоу |
|
0+1 0+2 |
|
|
Жюль Бурнотт |
|
0+3 2+3 |
|
|
Брэндан Грин |
|
0+3 0+1 |
11 |
|
Эстония |
+5:56.1 |
2+15 |
|
|
Рене Захкна |
|
0+1 0+2 |
|
|
Калев Эрмитс |
|
0+0 1+3 |
|
|
Роланд Лессинг |
|
0+3 0+0 |
|
|
Мартин Реммельг |
|
1+3 0+3 |
12 |
|
Беларусь |
+6:26.5 |
1+11 |
|
|
Максим Воробей |
|
1+3 0+0 |
|
|
Роман Елётнов |
|
0+1 0+1 |
|
|
Дмитрий Лазовский |
|
0+2 0+2 |
|
|
Никита Лобастов |
|
0+0 0+2 |
13 |
|
Швеция |
Lapped |
1+8 |
|
|
Гэбриэл Стегмайр |
|
0+1 0+1 |
|
|
Пеппе Фемлинг |
|
0+1 0+0 |
|
|
Симон Халльстрём |
|
0+2 1+3 |
|
|
Торстейн Стенерсен |
|
|
14 |
|
Бельгия |
Lapped |
1+7 |
|
|
Флоран Клод |
|
0+1 0+1 |
|
|
Тьерри Ланжер |
|
0+1 0+0 |
|
|
Том Лахайе-Гоффарт |
|
0+1 1+3 |
|
|
Михаэль Реш |
|
|
15 |
|
Швейцария |
Lapped |
5+11 |
|
|
Серафин Вистнер |
|
3+3 2+3 |
|
|
Жереми Финелло |
|
0+3 0+1 |
|
|
Марио Долдер |
|
0+0 0+1 |
|
|
Мартин Йегер |
|
|
16 |
|
Польша |
Lapped |
1+11 |
|
|
Анджей Недза-Кубинец |
|
1+3 0+2 |
|
|
Гжегож Гузик |
|
0+3 0+3 |
|
|
Лукаш Щурек |
|
0+0 0+0 |
|
|
Томаш Якела |
|
|
17 |
|
США |
Lapped |
5+12 |
|
|
Шон Доэрти |
|
0+3 0+1 |
|
|
Лейф Нордгрен |
|
0+2 0+0 |
|
|
Макс Дартчи |
|
3+3 2+3 |
|
|
Трэвис Купер |
|
|
18 |
|
Румыния |
Lapped |
2+7 |
|
|
Георге Бута |
|
0+0 0+0 |
|
|
Корнел Пучану |
|
2+3 0+1 |
|
|
Рауль Антонио Флоре |
|
0+1 0+2 |
|
|
Денис Сербан |
|
|
19 |
|
Латвия |
Lapped |
2+11 |
|
|
Александрс Патриюкс |
|
0+2 0+1 |
|
|
Даумантс Луса |
|
0+0 0+2 |
|
|
Робертс Слотиньш |
|
1+3 1+3 |
|
|
Андрей Расторгуев |
|
|
20 |
|
Южная Корея |
Lapped |
1+12 |
|
|
Тимофей Лапшин |
|
0+3 0+3 |
|
|
Чой Дуджин |
|
0+0 0+0 |
|
|
Ли Су Юн |
|
0+3 1+3 |
|
|
Ким Йонгу |
|
|
21 |
|
Япония |
Lapped |
1+8 |
|
|
Косуке Озаки |
|
0+2 0+2 |
|
|
Микито Тачизаки |
|
0+1 1+3 |
|
|
Цукаса Кобоноки |
|
|
|
|
Казуя Иномата |
|
|
22 |
|
Болгария |
Lapped |
2+7 |
|
|
Михаил Клечеров |
|
0+3 0+1 |
|
|
Антон Синапов |
|
0+0 2+3 |
|
|
Димитар Герджиков |
|
|
|
|
Владимир Илиев |
|
|
23 |
|
Китай |
Lapped |
2+9 |
|
|
Ванг Веньянь |
|
2+3 0+1 |
|
|
Янь Синьюань |
|
0+2 0+3 |
|
|
Танг Цзяньли |
|
|
|
|
Ли Хьюжи |
|
|
|
Календарь КМ по биатлону - 2018/2019 |
Дата |
Этап |
Место проведения |
|
02-09.12.2018 |
|
Словения |
|
13-16.12.2018 |
|
Австрия |
|
20-23.12.2018 |
|
Чехия |
|
10-13.01 2019 |
|
Германия |
|
16-20.01.2019 |
|
Германия |
|
24-27.01.2019 |
|
Италия |
|
07-10.02.2019 |
|
Канада |
|
14-18.02.2019 |
|
США |
|
07-17.03.2019 |
|
Швеция |
|
21-24.03.2019 |
|
Норвегия |
|
|
© 2008-2019 |
Tamby.info |
Обратная связь
|