TamBY .info

Биатлон

 

 

Кубок мира. 2020 г.
Общий зачет.

    КУБОК НАЦИЙ   ОБЩИЙ ЗАЧЕТ КМ


Общий зачет Кубка мира по биатлону 2019-2020 г.г.


Мужчины


1 Мартен Фуркад 601
2 Кантен Фийон Майе 532
3 Йоханнес Тингнес Бё 482
4 Симон Дестьё 479
5 Тарьей Бё 461
6 Александр Логинов 436
7 Бенедикт Долль 415
8 Эмильен Жаклен 401
9 Йоханнес Дале 398
10 Ветле-Сьястад Кристиансен 372
11 Эрленн Бьонтегор 369
12 Матвей Елисеев 332
13 Йоханнес Кюн 323
14 Арнд Пайффер 297
15 Яков Фак 286
16 Фабьен Клод 262
17 Лукас Хофер 262
18 Филипп Хорн 254
19 Юлиан Эберхард 235
20 Дмитрий Пидручный 212
21 Симон Эдер 201
22 Михал Крчмарж 194
23 Доминик Виндиш 188
24 Андрей Расторгуев 177
25 Антонин Гигонна 171
26 Артем Прима 161
27 Ондржей Моравец 142
28 Беньямин Вегер 140
29 Владимир Илиев 138
30 Филипп Наврат 131
31 Феликс Ляйтнер 118
32 Себастьян Самуэльссон 107
33 Евгений Гараничев 104
34 Симон Шемпп 99
35 Роман Елётнов 95
36 Флоран Клод 93
37 Тимофей Лапшин 73
38 Никита Поршнев 68
39 Мартин Понсилуома 67
40 Сергей Бочарников 66
41 Йеспер Нелин 63
42 Теро Сеппяля 63
43 Антон Дудченко 60
44 Томас Бормолини 59
45 Якуб Ствртецки 58
46 Эрик Лессер 56
47 Шон Доэрти 55
48 Тьерри Ланжер 50
49 Кирилл Стрельцов 46
50 Витаутас Строля 46
51 Роман Реес 44
52 Эдуард Латыпов 39
53 Ларс-Хельге Биркланд 36
54 Рок Тршан 36
55 Клемен Бауэр 36
56 Александер Андерсен 35
57 Красимир Анев 34
58 Скотт Гоу 34
59 Фаньмин Чен 33
60 Дмитрий Малышко 32
61 Лейф Нордгрен 32
62 Доминик Ландертингер 29
63 Антон Бабиков 27
64 Никита Лобастов 26
65 Марио Долдер 24
66 Антон Смольский 22
67 Роман Еремин 19
68 Адам Вацлавик 19
69 Серафин Вистнер 16
70 Максим Воробей 13
71 Кароль Домбровски 13
72 Михал Шлезингр 12
73 Томас Каукенас 10
74 Пеппе Фемлинг 9
75 Томаш Крупчик 7
76 Сергей Семенов 7
77 Миха Довжан 6
78 Йошка Буркхалтер 4
79 Тобиас Эберхард 3
80 Мартин Отченаш 2
81 Руслан Ткаленко 2
82 Торстейн Стенерсен 1

Женщины


1 Тирил Экхофф 524
2 Доротея Вирер 509
3 Ханна Эберг 456
4 Дениз Херрманн 419
5 Жюлья Симон 385
6 Ингрид-Ландмарк Тандреволд 384
7 Марте Олсбю Ройселанд 381
8 Жюстин Бреза 380
9 Паулина Фиалкова 353
10 Лиза Виттоцци 325
11 Кайса Макаряйнен 310
12 Лена Хекки 283
13 Линн Перссон 279
14 Франциска Пройсс 267
15 Анаис Бескон 263
16 Маркета Давидова 260
17 Моника Хойниш 243
18 Светлана Миронова 228
19 Ирина Кривко 219
20 Мона Брурссон 214
21 Лиза Тереза Хаузер 211
22 Камила Жук 181
23 Лариса Куклина 179
24 Ванесса Хинц 178
25 Мари Эдер 178
26 Екатерина Юрлова-Перхт 175
27 Елена Пидгрушная 168
28 Катарина Иннерхофер 166
29 Люция Харватова 161
30 Юлия Джима 151
31 Ева Пускарчикова 144
32 Эльвира Карин Эберг 143
33 Каролин-Оффигстад Кноттен 139
34 Эмма Ландер 128
35 Валя Семеренко 118
36 Клэр Иган 116
37 Вита Семеренко 110
38 Сьюзан Данкли 103
39 Аита Гаспарин 102
40 Селья Эмонье 92
41 Байба Бендика 89
42 Текла Брюн-Ли 77
43 Селина Гаспарин 72
44 Джоанна Скоттхайм 71
45 Ирина Старых 69
46 Сюннёве Сулемдал 68
47 Кристина Резцова 66
48 Дарья Блашко 59
49 Анна Сола 57
50 Федерика Санфилиппо 55
51 Юлия Швайгер 53
52 Анна Магнуссон 50
53 Елена Кручинкина 50
54 Каролин Хорхлер 50
55 Кинга Збилут 49
56 Фуюко Тачизаки 45
57 Янина Хеттих 45
58 Тамара Воронина 44
59 Элиза Гаспарин 41
60 Йессица Йислова 40
61 Танг Цзялинь 39
62 Хлое Шевалье 36
63 Каролин Коломбо 31
64 Кристина Ридер 24
65 Ивона Фиалкова 24
66 Суви Минккинен 22
67 Анна Фролина 19
68 Дуня Здуч 16
69 Йоханна Талихярм 16
70 Динара Алимбекова 15
71 Регина Ойя 14
72 Грете Гайм 14
73 Николь Гонтье 14
74 Анастасия Меркушина 14
75 Марен Хаммершмидт 13
76 Анастасия Поршнева 12
77 Чу Янь Мень 12
78 Ингела Андерссон 9
79 Франциска Хильдебранд 8
80 Мэган Бэнкс 8
81 Элизабет Хогберг 7
82 Анастасия Кондратьева 7
83 Милена Тодорова 2
84 Эмма Нильссон 1



13.02.2020
16:45

Женщины + Мужчины
См. эстафета.
2x6+2x7,5

14.02.2020
16:45

Женщины.
Спринт. 7,5 км

15.02.2020
16:30

Мужчины.
Спринт. 10 км

16.02.2020
15:00

Женщины.
Преследование. 10 км

16.02.2020
17:15

Мужчины.
Преследование.
12,5 км

18.02.2020
16:15

Женщины.
Индивид. гонка. 15 км

19.02.2020
16:15

Мужчины
Индивид. гонка 20 км

20.02.2020
17:15

Женщины + Мужчины.
Супермикст. 6+7,5 км

22.02.2020
13:45

Женщины
Эстафета. 4х6 км

22.02.2020
16:45

Мужчины
Эстафета.
4x7,5

23.02.2020
14:30

Женщины.
Масс-старт. 12,5 км

23.02.2020
17:00

Мужчины.
Масс-старт. 15 км




Дата

Этап

Место проведения

30.11-08.12.2019

1-й этап

Швеция

13-15.12.2019

2-й этап

Австрия

19-22.12.2019

3-й этап

Франция

09-12.01 2020

4-й этап

Германия

15-19.01.2020

5-й этап

Германия

23-26.01.2020

6-й этап

Словения

13-23.02.2020

ЧМ-2020

Италия

05-08.03.2020

7-й этап

Чехия

12-15.03.2020

8-й этап

Финляндия

20-22.03.2020

9-й этап

Норвегия



© 2008-2020 | Tamby.info | Обратная связь

     Яндекс цитирования